Friday, May 9, 2014

Innocent Vincent biography

Innocent Vincent                                                                                Innocent Vincent Wallpaper

Birth date : Wednesday, February 28, 1945.

Birth palce : Irinjalakuda, India.

Birth Name : Innocent Vareed Thekkethala.

Star Sign : Aquarius

Age : 69 years

Height : N/A

Father's Name : Vareed Thekkethala.

Mother's Name : Margaret Thekkethala.

Spouse(s) : Alice.

Children/s : Sonnet.

Occupation : Actor.

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Vida Parayum Munpe (1981), Ormakkayi (1982), Mazhavil Kavadi (1989),Ravanaprabhu (2001), Vesham (2004), Innathe Chintha Vishayam (2008).

T.v. Adds : N/A

Awards : Kerala State Film Awards, Kerala State Film Critics Award, Asianet Film Award, Sathyan Award, Annual Malayalam Movie Award, TTK Prestige-Vanitha Film Awards - Life time Achievement Award.

"Innocent Vincent" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Innocent Vincent Bibliography, Innocent Vincent life, history, Innocent Vincent films, Innocent Vincent Details, Innocent Vincent Best movies, Innocent Vincent birth detail, Innocent Vincent date of birth, Innocent Vincent image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.