Friday, May 9, 2014

Ishaan Kapoor biography

Ishaan Kapoor                                                                                Ishaan Kapoor Wallpaper

Birth date : Wednesday, November 1, 1995.

Birth palce : Bombay, India.

Birth Name : Ishaan Khattar.

Star Sign : Scorpio.

Age : 18 years.

Height : N/A

Father's Name : Rajesh Khattar.

Mother's Name : Neelima Azeem.

Siblings : Shahid Kapoor.

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children/s :N/A

Occupation : Actor.

Albums : N/A.

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Vaah! Life Ho To Aisi.

T.v. Adds : N/A

Awards : N/A  

"Ishaan Kapoor" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Ishaan Kapoor Bibliography, Ishaan Kapoor life, history, Ishaan Kapoor films, Ishaan Kapoor Details, Ishaan Kapoor Best movies, Ishaan Kapoor birth detail, Ishaan Kapoor date of birth, Ishaan Kapoor image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.