Sunday, May 11, 2014

Jaishankar biography

Jaishankar                                                                                     Jaishankar Wallpaper

Birth date : Tuesday, July 12, 1938.

Birth palce : Chennai, India.

Birth Name : Subramaniam Shankar.

Age : 61 years.

Died : June 3, 2000 Chennai, India

Star Sign : Cancer.

Height : 5.5 Inches.

Father's Name : N/A.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Spouse(s) : N/A.

Children/s : Dr. Vijay Shankar, Sanjay, Sangeetha.

Education : P. S. Senior Secondary School, The New College, Chennai

Occupation : Film actor.

Albums : N/A.

T.v. Shows : N/A.

Famous Films : Vallavan Oruvan, C.I.D. Shankar, Vallavanuku Vallavan, Thunivey Thunai 1976, Kizakkum Merkkum Santhikkindrana, Unakkum Enakkum, Ganga, Ponvandu, Veettukku Veedu, Murattu Kaalai, Apoorva Sagodharargal, Kuzhandaiyum Deivamum, Pattanathil Bhootham, Bhavani, Bommalaattam, Thudikkum Karangal, Kaliyuga Kannan, Pillai Nilla.

T.v. Adds : N/A

Awards : N/A

"Jaishankar" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Jaishankar Bibliography, Jaishankar life, history, Jaishankar films, Jaishankar Details, Jaishankar Best movies, Jaishankar birth detail, Jaishankar date of birth, Jaishankar image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.