Sunday, May 11, 2014

Jaspal Bhatti biography

Jaspal Bhatti                                                                                           Jaspal Bhatti Wallpaper

Birth date : Thursday, March 3, 1955.

Birth palce : Amritsar india..

Birth Name : Jaspal Singh Bhati.

Age : 57 years.

Died : 25 October 2012 Shahkot in Nakodar

Star Sign : Aries.

Height : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Spouse(s) : Savita Bhatti.

Children/s : Jasraj Bhatti, Raabiya Bhatti.

Occupation : Film actor, director, producer.

Education : Punjab Engineering College

Albums : Flop Show Vol 1, Flop Show Vol 2.

T.v. Shows : Flop Show.

Famous Films : Dil Pardeshi Ho Gaya (2013), Fanaa (2006), Tujhe Meri Kasam (2003), Jaani Dushman : Ek Anokhi Kahani (2002), Shakti: The Power (2002), Yeh Hai Jalwa (2002), Hamara Dil Aapke Pass Hai (2000), Kartoos (1999), Jaanam Samja Karo (1999).

T.v. Adds : (TVC) Showreel - Mad Arts,

Awards : Padma Bhushan Awards (2013).

"Jaspal Bhatti" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Jaspal Bhatti Bibliography, Jaspal Bhatti life, history, Jaspal Bhatti films, Jaspal Bhatti Details, Jaspal Bhatti Best movies, Jaspal Bhatti birth detail, Jaspal Bhatti date of birth, Jaspal Bhatti image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.