Sunday, May 11, 2014

Jiiva biography

Jiiva                                                                                                          Jiiva Wallpaper

Birth date : 4 January 1984.

Birth palce : Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.

Birth Name : Amar B. Choudry.

Age : 30 years.

Height : 5' 11½" (1.82 m) .

Father's Name : R.B. Choudry.

Mother's Name : Mahjabeen.

Siblings : Jithan Ramesh, Jiiva Choudry, B. Suresh

Spouse(s) : Supriya.

Children/s : Sparsha Choudary.

Occupation : Actor.

Albums : N/A.

T.v. Shows :Jiiva @ Children Garden School, Natchathira Jannal.

Famous Films : Thithikudhe, Dishyum, Anjali, Raam, E, Kattradhu Thamizh, Thenavattu, Rameswaram, Boss Engira Bhaskaran,      Rowthiram, Vandhaan Vendraan, Neethaane En Ponvasantham,      Endrendrum Punnagai, Jilla.

T.v. Adds : N/A.

Awards : N/A.

"Jiiva" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Jiiva Bibliography, Jiiva life, history, Jiiva films, Jiiva Details, Jiiva Best movies, Jiiva birth detail, Jiiva date of birth, Jiiva image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.