Sunday, May 18, 2014

Johnny Walker Biography

 Johnny Walker Wallpaper

Birth date : November 11, 1926, Indore

Birth palce : Indore, Central Provinces

Birth Name : Badruddin Jamaluddin Kazi

Died : 29 July 2003 Mumbai

Residence : Indore

Education : N/A

Religion : Muslim

Age : N/a

Height : 1.75 m

Weight : N/A

Father's Name : mill worker

Mother's Name : N/a

Sibling(s) : Vijay Kumar, Tony Walker

Spouse(s) : Noorjahan

Children/s : Nasir Khan, Tasneem Kazi, Kausar Kazi, Nazim Kazi, Kazim Kazi, Firdaus Kazi

Occupation : Actor

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Baazi, Jaal, Aar Paar, Taxi Driver, Devdas, Chori Chori, C.I.D., Naya Daur, Pyaasa, Amar Deep, Kala Pani, Paigham, Chaudhvin Ka Chand, Aashiq, Shehnai, Suraj, Jaal, Duniya, Baazi, Shikar, Anand, Gopi, Hungama, Dushman, Raja Jani, Madhosh, Zakhmee, Shaan, Hum Dono, Chachi 420

Awards :     Filmfare Best Supporting Actor Award for his role in Madhumat, Filmfare Best Comedian Award for his role in Shikar

"Johnny Walker" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Johnny Walker Bibliography, Johnny Walker life, history, Johnny Walker films, Johnny Walker Details, Johnny Walker Best movies, Johnny Walker birth detail, Johnny Walker date of birth, Johnny Walker image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.