Tuesday, May 20, 2014

Sutti Veerabhadra Rao Biography

Sutti Veerabhadra Rao Wallpaper

Birth date : 6 June 1947.

Birth palce : East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh, India.

Died : 30 June 1988 (Madras, India).

Birth Name : Mamidipalli Veerabhadra Rao.

Other names : Bhadrudu.

Education : Andhra University.

Religion : Hindu.

Age : 41 years.

Height : 1.82 m.

Weight : 72 kg.

Spouse(s) : Sekhari.

Occupation : Actor, theater artist, Radio artist.   

Famous Films : Naalugu Sthambaalaata, Palleturi Monagadu, Muggurammaiyala Mogudu, Sundari Subbarao, Srivariki Premalekha, Oka Radha iddaru Krishnulu, Chattamtho Poratam, Padaharella Ammayi, Dabbevariki Chedu, Sahasam Cheyara Dhimbaka, Neeku Naku Pellanta, Choopulu Kalasina Subhavela, more.

Awards : N/A.

"Sutti Veerabhadra Rao" was a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He was very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He was also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Sutti Veerabhadra Rao Bibliography, Sutti Veerabhadra Rao life history, Sutti Veerabhadra Rao films, Sutti Veerabhadra Rao Details, Sutti Veerabhadra Rao  Best movies, Sutti Veerabhadra Rao birth detail, Sutti Veerabhadra Rao date of birth, Sutti Veerabhadra Rao image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.